Friday 29 November - Sunday 1 December 2013  
Players Championships Final        
Minehead, Somerset        
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Sunday 24 November 2013        
Players Chamionship # 16        
Barnsley          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Saturday 23 November 2013        
Players Chamionship # 15        
Barnsley          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Sunday 3 November 2013        
Players Chamionship # 14        
Wigan          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Saturday 2 November 2013        
Players Chamionship # 13        
Wigan          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Friday 25 October - Sunday 27 October 2013  
European Tour # 8        
Holland          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Sunday 20 October 2013        
Players Chamionship # 12        
Killarney          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Saturday 19 October 2013        
Players Chamionship # 11        
Killarney          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Monday 7 October - Sunday 13 October 2013  
World Grand Prix        
Dublin          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Sunday 6 October 2013        
Players Chamionship # 10        
Dublin          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Saturday 5 October 2013        
Players Chamionship # 9        
Dublin          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Friday 19 September - Sunday 22 September 2013
European Tour # 7        
Sindelfingen, Germany        
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Sunday 15 September 2013        
Players Chamionship # 8        
Barnsley          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Saturday 14 September 2013        
Players Chamionship # 7        
Barnsley          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Friday 6 September - Sunday 8 September 2013
European Tour # 6        
Hindelsheim, Germany        
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Saturday 20 July - Sunday 28 July 2013      
World Matchplay        
Blackpool          
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd -
Thursday 4 July - Sunday 7 July 2013      
European Championships        
Mulheim, Germany        
Winner
1st round Colin Lloyd - Peter Wright
Friday 28 June - Sunday 30 June 2013      
European Tour # 5        
Gibraltar          
Winner Phil Taylor
3rd round Colin Lloyd 1 - 6 Michael van Gerwen
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 4 Jani Haavisto
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 2 Vincent van der Voort
Sunday 23 June 2013        
Players Chamionship # 6        
Crawley          
Winner Michael van Gerwen
1st round Colin Lloyd 2 - 6 Andy Jenkins
Saturday 22 June 2013        
Players Chamionship # 5        
Crawley          
Winner Peter Wright
2nd round Colin Lloyd 4 - 6 Joe Cullen
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 1 Mark Hylton
Thursday 6 June - Sunday 9 June 2013      
UK Open Finals        
Bolton          
Winner Phil Taylor
3rd round Colin Lloyd 8 - 9 Brendan Dolan
2nd round N/A
1st round N/A
Friday 31 May - Sunday 2 June 2013        
European Tour # 4        
Austria          
Winner Michael van Gerwen
Semi Colin Lloyd 2 - 6 Michael van Gerwen
Qtr Colin Lloyd 6 - 0 Denis Smith
Last 16 Colin Lloyd 6 - 4 Wes Newton
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 0 Andy Hamilton
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 5 Jamie Lewis
Sunday 26 May 2013        
Players Chamionship # 4        
Wigan          
Winner Jamie Caven
3rd round Colin Lloyd 2 - 6 Andy Smith
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 4 Tony West
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 3 Campbell Jackson
Saturday 25 May 2013        
Players Chamionship # 3        
Wigan          
Winner Jamie Caven
3rd round Colin Lloyd 5 - 6 Kevin Painter
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 2 Ricky Evans
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 1 Jamie Lewis
Friday 17 May - Sunday 19 May 2013        
European Tour # 3        
Dusseldorf,  Germany        
Winner Michael van Gerwen
1st round Colin Lloyd 5 - 6 Andy Parsons
Sunday 4 May 2013        
Players Chamionship # 2        
Wigan          
Winner Michael van Gerwen
Last 16 Colin Lloyd 1 - 6 Michael van Gerwen
3rd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 3 Darren Webster
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 4 Connie Finnan
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 0 Keegan Brown
Saturday 3 May 2013        
Players Chamionship # 1        
Wigan          
Winner Robert Thornton
Last 16 Colin Lloyd 4 - 6 Dave Chisnall
3rd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 3 Steve Brown
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 5 Ross Smith
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 2 Ryan Harrington
Sunday 28 April 2013        
UK Open # 8        
Wigan          
Winner Michael van Gerwen
3rd round Colin Lloyd 4 - 6 Andy Parsons
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 5 Co Stompe
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 4 Steve Hine
Saturday 27 April 2013        
UK Open # 7        
Wigan          
Winner Kim Huybrechts
3rd round Colin Lloyd 2 - 6 Mervyn King
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 5 Ian Walters
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 2 Jamie Atkins
Sunday 14 April 2013        
UK Open # 6        
Wigan          
Winner Michael Van Gerwen
Last 16 Colin Lloyd 4 - 6 Michael Smith
4th round Colin Lloyd 6 - 4 Michael Barnard
3rd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 0 Andy Hutchings
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 3 Matt Clark
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 1 Norman Fletcher
Saturday 13 April 2013        
UK Open # 5        
Wigan          
Winner Simon Whitlock
1st round Colin Lloyd 1 - 6 Matthew Edgar
Saturday 30 March - Monday 1 April 2013    
European Tour #2        
Sindelfingen, Germany        
Winner
2nd round Colin Lloyd 5 - 6 Paul Nicholson
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 3 Davyd Venken
Sunday 17 March 2013        
UK Open # 4        
Wigan          
Winner Robert Thornton
1st round Colin Lloyd 5 - 6 Leon de Geus
Saturday 16 March 2013        
UK Open # 3        
Wigan          
Winner Michael van Gerwen
5th round Colin Lloyd 5 - 6 Peter Wright
4th round Colin Lloyd 6 - 5 Lee Palfreyman
3rd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 1 Jake Patchett
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 4 Mark Dudbridge
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 0 Brett Claydon
Friday 8 - Sunday 10 March 2013        
European Tour #1        
Minehead, Somerset        
Winner John Part
2nd round Colin Lloyd 1 - 6 Stuart Kellett
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 3 Brian Woods
Sunday 24 February 2013        
UK Open # 2        
Crawley          
Winner Michael van Gerwen
2nd round Colin Lloyd 4 - 6 Keith Rooney
1st round Colin Lloyd - Bye
Saturday 23 February 2013        
UK Open # 1        
Crawley          
Winner Michael van Gerwen
4th round Colin Lloyd 3 - 6 Matt Padgett
3rd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 4 Steve Beaton
2nd round Colin Lloyd 6 - 1 Lee Palfreyman
1st round Colin Lloyd 6 - 2 Prakash Jiwa
Name Times Played 2011 WINS 2011 LOSSES
Ahmet Dave 0    
Allsop Dean 0    
Alcinas Antonio 0    
Anderson Gary 2   2
Artut Jyhan 0    
Askew Dave 0    
Atwood Wayne 1   1
Aubrey Chris 1   1
Barbero Julian 1 1  
Barnard Michael 0    
Bates Barrie 0    
Baxter Ronnie 0    
Beaton Steve 1   1
Blundell Louis 0    
Boulsfield Stuart 0    
Brown Steve 0    
Burnett Richie 1   1
Caven Jamie 1   1
Chisnall Dave 2 2  
Clark Matt 0    
Condron Liam 1 1  
Corner Richie 1 1  
Corr Denis 0    
Cullen Joe 1 1  
de Hoog Bryan 1 1  
Doohan Jim 1 1  
Eastwood Gary 1 1  
Eccles Tony 0    
Evans Steve 0    
Farmer Steve 1   1
Fitton Darryl 0    
Flonner Josef 1 1  
Fordham Andy 0    
Freudenreich B 0    
Frost Mark 0    
Fulwell Nick 1   1
Grey Adrian 0    
Griffiths Shaun 1   1
Groteloh Rene 1 1  
Grubb Steve 0    
Hamilton Andy 2   2
Harrington Ryan 2 2  
Helder Michael 0    
Henderson John 3   3
Heydon Nigel 0    
Honey Dave 0    
Hudson Peter 1   1
Huybrechts Kim 1 1  
Hylton Mark 0    
Invernon Raul 1 1  
Jackson Matt 1 1  
Jenkins Terry 1 1  
Jiwa Prakash 3 2 1
Johnson Darren 1   1
Joe Donny 0    
Jones Mark 2 1 1
Jones Simon 1 1  
Jones Wayne 1   1
Kantele Marko 1 1  
Kelliher Jamie 1 1  
King Mervyn 1   1
Klaasen Jelle 5 3 2
Kossler Jaochim 0    
Kurok Roland 1 1  
Lauby Dan 1 1  
Lauby II Dave 0    
Laursen Pero 1 1  
Lever Ian 0    
Lewis Adrian 0    
Liebton Frank 1 1  
Liscsey Anton 0    
Ljubic Pero 0    
Long Jim 0    
Lopez Eduardo 1 1  
McDine Kevin 2 2  
Magowan John 0    
Maish Steve 1   1
Manley Peter 1 1  
Mansell Michael 1   1
Mardle Wayne 0    
Martin Tony 0    
Mawson Gary 0    
Meaney Paddy 1 1  
Michels Mareno 0    
Monk Arron 1 1  
Monk Colin 0    
Monk Wim 0    
Monterubbaines M 0    
Morgenroth Fred 1 1  
Murphy Jimmy 0    
Newton Wes 2 1 1
Nicholson Paul 1   1
Nielson Bill 1 1  
O'Conner Shane 3 3  
O'Connor William 1 1  
Ogier Nicholas 0    
Osborne Colin 1   1
Ovens Denis 1 1  
Padgett Matt 1 1  
Painter Kevin 2   2
Part John 1   1
Patterson John 0    
Pearce Andy 1 1  
Pipe Justin 0    
Priestley Dennis 1 1  
Rand Scott 2 1 1
Randall Tony 0    
Relf Andy 2 2  
Relf Paul 0    
Richardson James 1 1  
Robinson Harry 1 1  
Robinson Reece 1   1
Rosenauer Michael 0    
Rowley Paul 0    
Roy Alex 1 1  
Ruggeri Romano 1 1  
Sanchez Julian 0    
Scholten Roland 1 1  
Shepherd Kirk 0    
Smith Andy 1   1
Smith Dave 1 1  
Smith Dennis 1   1
Smith-Neale Adam 1   1
Stephenson Mark 1 1  
Stompe Co 0    
Stuiver Niels-Jan 1 1  
Suljovic Mensur 0    
Switzer Dave 0    
Tabern Alan 2 2  
Tagliapietra Martino 1 1  
Taylor Phil 1   1
Temple Terry 2 1 1
Thompson Chris 0    
Thornton Robert 0    
Todd Mick 1 1  
Tremblay Martin 0    
Turner Martyn 0    
Veljic Isen 0    
van Barneveld Raymond 0    
van Gerwen Michael 2 1 1
van Lier Johan 0    
van der Rijk Kurt 1 1  
van der Voort Vincent 1   1
van der Wiet Ryan 0    
Wade James 0    
Walsh Mark 1 1  
Weaver Darren 0    
Webster Mark 2   2
Welding Gary 0    
Welge Andree 0    
White Chris 0    
Whitlock Simon 2   2
Whitworth Geoff 0    
Whybrow Brian 0    
Wright Peter 1 1  
Wright Tricia 0    
Zimmerman Dan 0